大阪府の教室・スタジオをさがす

池田市

マーシャバレエスクール
住所:池田市旭丘2-9-11

エトワールバレエスクール
住所:池田市栄町9-17

イリエ・ユキモダンバレエ研究所
住所:池田市住吉1丁目4-13

スズキバレエアートスタジオ 池田スタジオ
住所:池田市上池田1-2-19

野間バレエスクール
住所:池田市石橋1丁目8-15

畑節子バレエ学院
住所:池田市石橋3丁目3-1

エミリーバレエアテリヤ
住所:池田市満寿美町2-19

和泉市

フォワイエバレエスタジオ
住所:和泉市室堂町1208-4

バレエスタジオ アンジュ
住所:和泉市唐国町1丁目18-60

バレエクラス クララ
住所:和泉市箕形町3丁目1-31

茨木市

studio honey
住所:茨木市駅前1丁目3番7号

宮崎バレエスタジオ 茨木教室
住所:茨木市主原町5-15

Mami Ballet Studio
住所:茨木市舟木町20-20 岩井ビル 2F

上月みのりバレエスクール
住所:茨木市春日2丁目2-4

木川たづ子バレエアートスタジオ
住所:茨木市沢良宜西1丁目19-20

バレエスクールサンキッズ 安威幼稚園教室 
住所:茨木市南安威2-3-23

ORANGE A GOGO
住所:茨木市別院町3-30

calla lily バレエスクール
住所:茨木市別院町5-12

大阪市

徳永紀子バレエスクール
住所:大阪市阿倍野区阪南町5-11-25

SAWA モダンダンススタジオ
住所:大阪市旭区大宮1-8-10

STUDIO BALLET WORKS
住所:大阪市北区天満2-1-25

ワクイバレエスクール
住所:大阪市北区錦町3-5

千世バレエスタジオ
住所:大阪市吹田市千里山西5-9-29

谷本バレエスタジオ 長居教室
住所:大阪市住吉区長居東4-1-12

ミツルモダンバレエスタジオ
住所:大阪市大正区泉尾1-37-1

ケイ★バレエスタジオ
住所:大阪市中央区内本町1-2-15

半澤正司オープンバレエスタジオ
住所:大阪市中央区常磐町1-4-9

バレエスタジオAXIS
住所:大阪市中央区南船場1-9-25

STUDIO MARTY
住所:大阪市中央区南久宝寺町2-2-7

バレエスタジオ エスポワール
住所:大阪市中央区南久宝寺町4-5-7

国田美和バレエスタジオ
住所:大阪市天王寺区上本町8-2-7

千代バレエスタジオ
住所:大阪市天王寺区上本町9-2-19

バレエスタジオN
住所:大阪市都島区都島本通3-19-1

Remi un Ballet Studio
住所:大阪市西区北堀江1-12-6

フリーウェイ・ダンススタジオ
住所:大阪市西区北堀江3-6-19

はしのゆうこバレエスタジオ
住所:大阪市西区新町1-2-13

スズキバレエアートスタジオ 四ツ橋スタジオ
住所:大阪市西区新町1-2-13

シェリバレエスクール
住所:大阪市西区南堀江1-21-4

柴橋ともこバレエアカデミー
住所:大阪市西区南堀江4-20-12

木下美紀子バレエCITY あべの教室
住所:大阪市西成区岸里東1-24-6

帖佐チサエバレエアーツ
住所:大阪市西成区津守1-4-18

BALLET CLASS DECO
住所:大阪市平野区喜連5-11-25

布施富美子バレエスタジオ
住所:大阪市平野区平野東4-4-11

バレエスタジオbjacca
住所:大阪市福島区海老江2-8-27

Hinataバレエスタジオ
住所:大阪市港区夕凪2-18-44

プリマリバレエスタジオ
住所:大阪市堺市北区中百舌鳥町 3丁357ー2

コトバレエスタジオ
住所:大阪市城東区関目3-5-22

Ballet studio Selpie
住所:大阪市城東区新喜多1丁目5-26

ソウダバレエスクール
住所:大阪市西区北堀江2-5-10松枝ビル2F・3F

アルテ山之内バレエスクール
住所:大阪市阿倍野区三明町1丁目7-28

イツハエトワールバレエ
住所:大阪市阿倍野区昭和町5丁目12-19

松永昌子バレエスタジオ
住所:大阪市阿倍野区松崎町4-2-4

岡本博雄バレエスクール
住所:大阪市阿倍野区相生通2-4-10

江口舞踊団
住所:大阪市阿倍野区帝塚山1丁目7-5

安田尚子バレエアカデミー
住所:大阪市阿倍野区桃ヶ池町1-2-29

CoCoバレエスタジオ
住所:大阪市旭区新森2-17-14 2F

陽-はる-バレエスクール
住所:大阪市旭区新森2-22-2

プラース・フォレバレエ教室
住所:大阪市旭区森小路2丁目20

バレエ スタジオ アロンジィ
住所:大阪市旭区森小路2丁目20

三宅輝子バレエ教室
住所:大阪市旭区清水3-26-16

西野葉月バレエスタジオ
住所:大阪市旭区中宮1-11-14旭区民センター 集会室1

小田安子ダンスアカデミー
住所:大阪市此花区酉島2丁目1-19

蛭田文子バレエスクール
住所:大阪市此花区梅香1丁目23-20

ミィバレエスタジオ
住所:大阪市住吉区我孫子東2丁目4-25

エリート・バレエ・スタジオ
住所:大阪市住吉区清水丘1-15-23

トモエバレエスタジオ
住所:大阪市住吉区帝塚山東4-5-2

大屋政子バレエ M.O.M.
住所:大阪市住吉区東粉浜1-8-11

中野まりバレエスタジオ
住所:大阪市住吉区万代2-1-18

佐藤由子バレエスタジオ
住所:大阪市住之江区粉浜西2-3-52

はやみ甲 DANCE COMPANY
住所:大阪市住之江区北加賀屋2丁目7-17

はなやまバレエスクール
住所:大阪市城東区成育3-16-16

市原典子バレエアカデミーSoRa[空]
住所:大阪市城東区今福東2-7-8

吉田夏子ミュージカルセンター
住所:大阪市城東区鴫野西3-3-19

KAR BALLET(カールバレエ)
住所:大阪市城東区中央1-8-30

ナモーカム・カルチャースタジオ
住所:大阪市生野区舎利寺1-3-11

Ballet Studio MAGGOT
住所:大阪市生野区勝山北2-16-15

Aiko Ballet Studio
住所:大阪市生野区桃谷1-9-21

川原奈央バレエスタジオ
住所:大阪市西区阿波座1-9-12

KOHANA DANCE STUDIO
住所:大阪市西区新町2-19-23

バレエスタジオ ミューズ
住所:大阪市西区北堀江2丁目5-10

近畿バレエ学園
住所:大阪市西成区岸里2丁目7-1

ユニティバレエアカデミー
住所:大阪市西成区岸里東2-16-16

原田高博バレエシアター
住所:大阪市西成区津守1丁目4-18

ミューズドチュチュバレエスクール
住所:大阪市西淀川区歌島1丁目3-3

Shihomi Balletyoga
住所:大阪市中央区伏見町2-3-4

上杉真由バレエスタジオ
住所:大阪市中央区森ノ宮中央1-3-13

ダンスポイント
住所:大阪市中央区西心斎橋1丁目-12-8

さくらバレエ教室|
住所:大阪市中央区谷町6丁目3-16

Shoko Ballet Studio
住所:大阪市中央区釣鐘町1-1-11

藤原バレエアカデミー
住所:大阪市中央区南本町2-2-2

Nishikawa Naoko Ballet Studio
住所:大阪市中央区本町4丁目5-4

バレエスクールサンキッズ 真田山教室
住所:大阪市天王寺区餌差町7-4

ダンススタジオBe Mine
住所:大阪市天王寺区勝山4-2-3

P’spot14
住所:大阪市天王寺区小橋町2-12 5F

辻本芳子バレエスクール
住所:大阪市天王寺区味原本町10-29

プリムローズ バレエスタジオ
住所:大阪市都島区善源寺町1-5-18

スタジオ Ballet・Art・Dream
住所:大阪市都島区大東町2-7-2-101

Pure Rosetta Ballet studio
住所:大阪市都島区都島北通2-1-26

BALLET STUDIO Plus(プル)
住所:大阪市都島区都島北通2丁目1-4

島バレエ研究所
住所:大阪市都島区都島本通2丁目5-2

バレエスタジオ plaisir
住所:大阪市都島区都島本通3-8-12

みなみバレエスクール
住所:大阪市都島区都島本通4丁目23-5

Y’s Dance Art Company
住所:大阪市都島区友渕町3丁目1-1

東住吉バレエ学園
住所:大阪市東住吉区東田辺3-27-25

M’s cube 宗近バレエ
住所:大阪市東住吉区南田辺1-5-7

オオツカバレエアカデミー
住所:大阪市東成区深江北2丁目9-23

大西緑バレエスクール
住所:大阪市東成区大今里南1丁目2-6

エツコバレエスクール
住所:大阪市東成区東小橋1-4-9

クラウンバレエスクール
住所:大阪市東淀川区井高野4-6-18

上條都代子バレエ研究所
住所:大阪市東淀川区淡路5丁目3-22

Dance Studio Life
住所:大阪市東淀川区東淡路3丁目2-21

阿部成子バレエスクール
住所:大阪市東淀川区東淡路4丁目2-5

toshiko BALLET SCHOOL
住所:大阪市東淀川区豊新4-7-21

MITSUGI BALLET STUDIO
住所:大阪市福島区吉野1-10-16

バレエしりや – 大阪本部
住所:大阪市福島区玉川4丁目14-8

スタジオYOKO
住所:大阪市福島区福島5-13-18

山本紗内恵バレエスクール
住所:大阪市平野区流町3丁目5-6

DANCE STUDIO ACTRESS K
住所:大阪市北区太融寺町2-21

ハルナバレエスクール
住所:大阪市北区長柄西2-5-9

バレエスタジオプレリュード
住所:大阪市北区天神橋2⁻1⁻20

ルシアバレエスクール
住所:大阪市北区天神橋7-12-14

TAKASU Ballet School
住所:大阪市北区天神橋7丁目12-14

クレール・ド・バレエ
住所:大阪市北区天満1-6-6

坂本慶子バレエスタジオ
住所:大阪市北区天満1-6-8

Dance Arts RURIKO
住所:大阪市北区天満1-7-9

環バレエ団
住所:大阪市北区同心2丁目13-1

MRB松田敏子リラクゼーションバレエ
住所:大阪市北区豊崎5-4-9

A・Tバレエアーツ
住所:大阪市淀川区三津屋北2-15-45

MAYUKO BEAUTIFUL BALLET
住所:大阪市淀川区西中島3-18-21

ハルプリマヴェーラバレエスタジオ
住所:大阪市淀川区東三国1-21-11

Rio Ballet school
住所:大阪市浪速区桜川1-2-4-203

松葉美幸 バレエスクール
住所:大阪狭山市山本東6-1

Megumi Ballet School
住所:大阪狭山市大野台2-13-3

貝塚市

鮫島バレエスクール
住所:貝塚市海塚155-4

Ballet of America
住所:貝塚市澤1240-2 2F

柏原市

ユリエバレエスタジオ
住所:柏原市法善寺2-15-22

柏原シティバレエ
住所:柏原市国分本町1-3-33-2F

交野市

宮崎バレエスタジオ 交野教室
住所:交野市私部西1-15-7 3F

AYA BALLET SCHOOL
住所:交野市星田西3-28-1

門真市

Ballet Studio Highlily
住所:門真市垣内町1-11

スワンバレエスクール
住所:門真市柳町11-18

河内長野市

プティフィーユバレエスタジオ
住所:河内長野市木戸西町3丁目1番10号

岸和田市

肥田貞子バレエ研究所・バレエ団
住所:岸和田市吉井町3丁目6-13

佐々木京子バレエ教室
住所:岸和田市堺町7-21

You Ballet Studio
住所:岸和田市土生町2丁27-7

堺市

スタジオバレエインターナショナル
住所:堺市堺区旭ヶ丘中町1-6-29

ブライトバレエスタジオ
住所:堺市堺区向陵中町3-3-17

いちやなぎ多鶴バレエ学園
住所:堺市堺区宿院町東4-2-1

真田由梨バレエスタジオ
住所:堺市堺区神石市之町4-19-5

直バレエスクール
住所:堺市堺区田出井町1-1

山内紗内恵バレエスクール
住所:堺市堺区東雲西町1-2-2

樋口バレエスタジオ
住所:堺市堺区南安井町5丁1-28

北本バレエ研究所
住所:堺市堺区南三国ケ丘町6丁5-13

まりこバレエスタジオ
住所:堺市堺区北丸保園3-5

うえのかずよバレエスタジオ
住所:堺市西区浜寺諏訪森町西2丁79-1

みゆきバレエスタジオ
住所:堺市西区浜寺石津町東3丁2-3

ファファラバレエダンススタジオ
住所:堺市中区深井沢町3101

JBBスタジオタエバレエスクール
住所:堺市中区深井沢町3292

MAMI BALLET CLASS
住所:堺市中区深井東町3134番地

田中景子バレエ団・バレエスクール
住所:堺市東区日置荘西町6-1-31

本田道子バレエスクール
住所:堺市南区槇塚台3丁17-7

マユミバレエ
住所:堺市北区金岡町2311-2

RGBレイグランバレエ
住所:堺市北区金岡町3007-4

丸山美保子バレエスクール
住所:堺市北区中百舌鳥町1丁27-9

バレエスクールエクラ
住所:堺市北区中百舌鳥町6-1040-46

Studio Toiple
住所:堺市北区東上野芝町2丁166番地1

BIJOUバレエスクール
住所:堺市北区百舌鳥赤畑町4-300-1

夢バレエスクール
住所:堺市北区百舌鳥梅町3丁4-4

MIU BALLET STUDIO
住所:堺市北区百舌鳥陵南町3-13

バレエスタジオ First Step
住所:堺市北区百舌鳥陵南町3-13

N.K Ballet
住所:堺市北区北花田町1-51-1

四條畷市

スタジオビークル
住所:四條畷市中野109-1

&MIKOスタジオ
住所:四條畷市楠公1-13-16

アートバレエ難波津
住所:四條畷市楠公2-10-10

吹田市

地主薫エコール・ド・バレエ
住所:吹田市江の木町27-16

桂ノブ子バレエスクール
住所:吹田市江の木町1-8

Kamijo Ballet
住所:吹田市千里丘上8-26

後藤美穂バレエスタジオ
住所:吹田市千里山東2-16-15

バレエスタジオフェリーチェ
住所:吹田市江坂町1-18-8

シェイラバレエスクール
住所:吹田市江坂町1-6-8-118

ラ・プルミエ バレエ
住所:吹田市佐井寺3-20-32-201

ハルアンジェバレエ
住所:吹田市垂水町1-28-6-103

Tenma Ballet Associate
住所:吹田市千里丘中38-9

花織バレエスタジオ
住所:吹田市千里山西1丁目38-21-101

ユカバレエスクール
住所:吹田市千里山西5-3-23

川上恵子バレエ研究所
住所:吹田市泉町5-9-13

アン・グレイスバレエ
住所:吹田市津雲台5-6-18

Chie Ballet School
住所:吹田市内本町1-9-5

Mioバレエスタジオ
住所:吹田市豊津町10-31

前島雅子バレエスクール
住所:吹田市豊津町4-1

摂津市

堀井律江バレエスクール
住所:摂津市千里丘1丁目13-23

泉南郡

L’union Ballet ルニオンバレエ
住所:泉南郡熊取町大久保東1-6-8

Lien Ballet Studio
住所:泉南郡田尻町吉見823-3

さくらバレエサークル
住所:泉南市樽井4-34-37

大東市

ヒノウエ・バレエアート
住所:大東市諸福1-13-15

S.BALLET.ART
住所:大東市住道2-2 – 102

高石市

Yukiko Ballet School
住所:高石市綾園2-17-18 武平ビル2階

エムズ エコール ドゥ バレエ(事務局)
住所:高石市千代田6-12-1

高槻市

有紀バレエスタジオ
住所:高槻市永楽町5-16

藤田香織バレエ教室
住所:高槻市野見町2-1

福本バレエアカデミー
住所:高槻市芥川町1丁目7-7

メグバレエスタジオ
住所:高槻市古曽部町二丁目8-19

ミヤケバレエアカデミー
住所:高槻市出丸町7-34-101

ブリリアントバレエアカデミー
住所:高槻市大蔵司3丁目20-22

渥美桂子バレエスクール
住所:高槻市北柳川町4-3

豊中市

筒井かねめダンスセンター
住所:豊中市服部元町1-9-20

ウイルバレエ
住所:豊中市蛍池西町1-11-12

小原公子バレエ教室
住所:豊中市本町4-2-51

マイバレエクラス
住所:豊中市桜の町6-14-7

河野裕衣バレエスタジオ
住所:豊中市寺内2丁目8-7ハイツトレヴィー101号室 GoogleMap
TEL:070-7538-7621
WEBサイト

福本まゆみ モダンバレエアート
住所:豊中市寺内12-13-1-30

まゆらバレエスタジオ
住所:豊中市上野西1-12-35

谷本バレエスタジオ 桃山台教室
住所:豊中市新千里南町3丁目14-1

田中バレエアート
住所:豊中市中桜塚2丁目25-7

濱口尚子バレエアカデミー
住所:豊中市南桜塚1-2-1

木下美紀子バレエCITY 豊中教室
住所:豊中市南桜塚1丁目22-7

オーテバレエスタジオ
住所:豊中市服部元町2丁目2-2

カワムラバレエスタジオ
住所:豊中市本町1丁目3-19

A Ballet Studio
住所:豊中市本町2-4-6

斉藤ダンス工房
住所:豊中市本町6丁目1-2

オデットバレエスタジオ
住所:豊中市緑丘1丁目16-3

和バレエ教室
住所:豊中市緑丘3丁目29-11

富田林市

Simba Modern Arts
住所:富田林市向陽台1-3-10

サンティエ・バレエ・サークル
住所:富田林市若松町3丁目1-9

ルミエールバレエ教室
住所:富田林市小金台2丁目1-27

寝屋川市

柳原バレエスタジオ
住所:寝屋川市錦町1-4

スターライツ バレエ アカデミー
住所:寝屋川市秦町41-1

前田有加子バレエアカデミー
住所:寝屋川市成田町8-4

鈴木まやバレエスクール
住所:寝屋川市大利元町21-23

羽曳野市

田村弘子バレエ研究所
住所:羽曳野市羽曳が丘西5丁目3-22

STUDIO BALLET INTERNATIONAL
住所:羽曳野市栄町5-7

はびきのバレエ教室
住所:羽曳野市軽里1-1-1

シンドゥバレエ
住所:羽曳野市大黒699番地

阪南市

細川バレエアーツ
住所:阪南市尾崎町2丁目2-15

プルミエールバレエスタジオ
住所:阪南市尾崎町5-8-7

東大阪市

PINO バレエスクール
住所:東大阪市稲田新町2丁目14-9

NATSUバレエスタジオ
住所:東大阪市横沼町1-6-5

ブリヤンヌバレエスタジオ
住所:東大阪市花園本町2丁目1-10

M.D.S Maki Hiromi Dance Studio
住所:東大阪市高井田本通6丁目5-10

Garage Art Space
住所:東大阪市西堤本通東3-6-23

CHIHIRO BALLET CLASS
住所:東大阪市長田2-10-12

☆Minako Ballet Class☆
住所:東大阪市長田東1-7-1

佐藤ユリバレエスクール
住所:東大阪市長堂3-22-9

佐々木美智子バレエスタジオ
住所:東大阪市東石切町4丁目15-6

バレエスタジオM
住所:東大阪市菱江1-27-1

YOKO CREATIVE BALLET
住所:東大阪市瓢箪山町14-7

枚方市

ヘルシー&チャーミースクール
住所:枚方市伊加賀東町4-1

クラルテ・ド・バレエ
住所:枚方市渚西町1-6-1

イマジナバレエシアター
住所:枚方市新町1-2-3

Anne Ballerina(アンバレリーナ)
住所:枚方市新町1丁目2-3

バレエスタジオ スワンレイク
住所:枚方市星丘1-11-13

枚方プティバレエクラス
住所:枚方市池之宮2丁目5

橋本佳子バレエ教室
住所:枚方市町楠葉1-5-8

宮崎バレエスタジオ 楠葉教室
住所:枚方市町楠葉1丁目3-18

大柴寛子バレエ教室
住所:枚方市町楠葉2丁目19-13

アツコバレエスタジオ
住所:枚方市長尾東町1丁目35-20

藤井寺市

Ballet studio Gerbera
住所:藤井寺市岡2丁目7-67

松原市

Twinkle AMK Ballet
住所:松原市上田3-2-4-903

南河内郡

創美バレエスクール
住所:南河内郡千早赤阪村小吹68-777

三島郡

香田裕佳ダンススタジオ
住所:三島郡島本町広瀬4-22-5

アリサバレエ教室
住所:三島郡島本町東大寺2-25-32

箕面市

唐木幸子バレエスタジオ
住所:箕面市桜4丁目1-24

松本真由美バレエスクール
住所:箕面市桜井3-7-13

高野香織バレエスクール
住所:箕面市牧落3丁目2-20

ポゥローニアバレエスクール
住所:箕面市箕面1-8-22

R・S・Cスタジオ
住所:箕面市箕面6丁目10-37

守口市

ユアサバレエスタジオ
住所:守口市金田町1-48-18

中野由佳子バレエスクール
住所:守口市滝井元町1-4-1 2F

八尾市

MAYUKOバレエスタジオ
住所:八尾市竹淵東2-1-1 GoogleMap

スギシタ バレエ アカデミー
住所:八尾市久宝寺6丁目2-17

中嶋 のり子 バレエスクール
住所:八尾市山本町1-3-16

Ballet Studio「chou chou」
住所:八尾市山本町南1-4-11

ひとみバレエ
住所:八尾市山本町南1-4-11

なほみバレエ
住所:八尾市山本町南1丁目8-17

Nina Ballet School
住所:八尾市春日町3丁目2-20

ロンド・バレエ・クラシック
住所:八尾市植松町3-1-5

大阪バレエアカデミー
住所:八尾市青山町4丁目5-9

ヒロクリエイティブバレエ
住所:八尾市南木の本6-78-4

Mai Balletスタジオ
住所:八尾市柏村町3-137-2

M・A・Cバレエ
住所:八尾市本町5-1-31

タイトルとURLをコピーしました