東京都の教室・スタジオをさがす

足立区 荒川区 板橋区 江戸川区 大田区 葛飾区 北区 江東区 品川区 渋谷区 新宿区 杉並区 墨田区 世田谷区 台東区 中央区 千代田区 豊島区 中野区 練馬区 文京区 港区 目黒区 23区外

足立区

バレエサークル・アン
住所:足立区大谷田2丁目3-35

バレエサークル スゥリール
住所:足立区栗原3-10-15

あやせバレエスクール Petit Rêve
住所:足立区綾瀬6-8-17

柴山久美子バレエスクール
住所:足立区西竹ノ塚1-13-11

斉藤ひろ子バレエスタジオ
住所:足立区中央本町1-12-10

クラシックバレエ レ・ドゥ
住所:足立区梅田3-20-11

モダンバレエ フラミンゴ
住所:足立区梅田7-33-1

清水雅美バレエスタジオ
住所:足立区保木間3丁目2-9

田中静香バレエ研究所
住所:足立区関原3-31-9

中原由美子バレエ・アカデミー
住所:足立区千住5-21-2

渡辺ソノ子バレエスタジオ
住所:足立区千住仲町44-11

村山・横川バレエスクール
住所:足立区東和2-21-12  2F

バレエスタジオサンティエ
住所:足立区谷在家3-23-13

荒川区

ミキバレエアカデミー
住所:荒川区町屋3-2-1

K&S Ballet Space
住所:荒川区町屋6-35-6

ユキクラシックバレエスタジオ
住所:荒川区町屋1-35-21

舞美枝バレエ
住所:荒川区西日暮里1-22-2

バレエスタジオ エルヴェ
住所:荒川区西尾久8-49-1

八百和子 バレエ教室
住所:荒川区西尾久4-28-8

倉林佳代バレエスタジオ
住所:荒川区西尾久2-36-14

art space SARA dance
住所:荒川区東尾久4丁目53-9

板橋区

yuko takahashiバレエスタジオ
住所:板橋区小茂根1-9-5

KENJI BALLET STUDIO
住所:板橋区小茂根1-9-5

ミストラルバレエスタジオ
住所:板橋区大山東町19-1

RIRE BALLET STUDIO
住所:板橋区大山東町19-1

輪島バレエスタジオ
住所:板橋区徳丸2-4-4

塚田初美バレエスタジオ 上板橋教室
住所:板橋区桜川2-28-27

スタジオプチリーナ
住所:板橋区赤塚新町3-13-11

金井塚バレエスクール
住所:板橋区赤塚3-14-3

Asami Ballet
住所:板橋区赤塚1-3-9

徳永由貴バレエスクール
住所:板橋区弥生町33-3

スタジオNY 長瀬クラシックバレエスクール
住所:板橋区板橋1-34-2 B1

なつみ & ユキバレエスタジオ
住所:板橋区板橋4-21-9

金松由美ダンスバレエアート
住所:板橋区板橋3丁目30-2

愛里バレエスタジオ
住所:板橋区前野町6丁目3番1号

寿美バレエスタジオ(本部スタジオ)
住所:板橋区四葉2-14-2

大杉バレエアカデミー
住所:板橋区大谷口1丁目31-7

須田バレエスタジオ
住所:板橋区成増1-9-4

永山美代子バレエスタジオ
住所:板橋区成増1丁目29-15-20

平岡・志賀ダンスアカデミー
住所:板橋区常盤台3丁目1-16

松沢範子バレエ・スタジオ
住所:板橋区常盤台2丁目9-6

内藤瑠美バレエスタジオ
住所:板橋区常盤台1丁目39-5

Ballet Studio Pas de Ange
住所:板橋区南常盤台1丁目37-2

スタジオアリア
住所:板橋区蓮沼町 26-9 1F

江戸川区

KBバレエスタジオ
住所:江戸川区松島3-39-6 GoogleMap
TEL:080-5496-8086
WEBサイト

アムールバレエ
住所:江戸川区平井6-2-24 GoogleMap
TEL:03-6875-0983
WEBサイト

赤いくつバレエ教室
住所:江戸川区北小岩2-37-11

L&Y BALLET SCHOOL
住所:江戸川区一之江5-1-11 1F

西村バレエスタジオ
住所:江戸川区鹿骨2-43-7

Studio「feel」
住所:江戸川区鹿骨1-50-14

ASAMI INTERNATIONAL STUDIO
住所:江戸川区船堀2-21-4

荒井文恵バレエ教室
住所:江戸川区船堀4-3-6

ASHIKAWA バレエスタジオ
住所:江戸川区船堀4-10-17

西葛西 アートバレエ教室
住所:江戸川区西葛西6-24-4

オーストリア・バレエ・カンパニー東京
住所:江戸川区東葛西2-14-8

スタジオ レペテ
住所:江戸川区中葛西2-16-8

バレエスタジオ コティー
住所:江戸川区中葛西5-32-5

バレエスタジオコロンビーヌ
住所:江戸川区西瑞江3丁目40-10

NPO法人 M・A★art Ballet Company
住所:江戸川区東小岩4丁目8-20

アリスバレエスタジオ
住所:江戸川区東小岩1丁目20-10

ヨシエバレエスタジオ
住所:江戸川区西小岩1丁目23-2

為久陽子バレエスタジオ
住所:江戸川区西小岩5-11-26

SAYAKA BALLET STUDIO
住所:江戸川区平井 5ー14ー2

ささらバレエアカデミー
住所:江戸川区平井5-22-12

エー・キューダンススタジオ
住所:江戸川区平井6-32-5-101

レセ・フェールバレエ
住所:江戸川区平井4-8-8

佐藤佳子バレエスクール
住所:江戸川区瑞江2-11-5

アスピラーレバレエスタジオ
住所:江戸川区南小岩6-27-13

野口節子バレエスタジオ
住所:江戸川区南小岩8丁目19-6-2F

高橋洋美バレエスタジオ
住所:江戸川区南小岩8-15-12

バレエスタジオ ピアチェーレ
住所:江戸川区南葛西 南葛西1丁目14-13

榛名バレエスタジオ
住所:江戸川区南葛西3丁目12-23

ダンススクエア葛西ステージ
住所:江戸川区東葛西6-2-10

アムールバレエ
住所:江戸川区平井6-2-24

大田区

Ballet Studio ピルエット
住所:大田区西蒲田6-23-4 GoogleMap
TEL:03-3734-8810

バレエ・レヴェランス
住所:大田区東嶺町6-1

Ballet Studio T
住所:大田区鵜ノ木2-27-10

アキコ・モダンバレエ・スタジオ
住所:大田区下丸子1丁目6-22

ブリリアントバレエスタジオ
住所:大田区下丸子4-12-3

Studio Fairy Circle
住所:大田区下丸子4-17-2

森中牧 バレエスタジオ
住所:大田区蒲田2-22-13

エイムバレエスタジオ
住所:大田区蒲田3-18-12

平原バレエスタジオ
住所:大田区山王2-3-13

バレエアートフロア山王
住所:大田区山王2-41-9

スタジオA 厚木明枝バレエ教室
住所:大田区山王3-24-20

小林華子バレエスクール
住所:大田区山王3-5-11

Ballet Studio Espec
住所:大田区上池台1-10-7

バレエアカデミーリラ
住所:大田区上池台1-14-6

T.A.バレエ
住所:大田区上池台1-16-7

飛沢バレエスクール
住所:大田区上池台2-32-3

こまどり芸術学園
住所:大田区上池台2丁目12-4

シオイリダンススタジオ
住所:大田区西糀谷3-3-14-1F

本田・佐藤モダンバレエ研究所
住所:大田区西糀谷3丁目10-21

MIMIバレエスタジオ
住所:大田区大森東3-1-31

コンバレエスタジオ
住所:大田区大森北6-15-10

バレエスタジオ・ル・ミュゲ
住所:大田区池上6-2-5

ラ・プリマ
住所:大田区池上6丁目8-5

飛鳥バレエ研究所
住所:大田区仲池上2-12-4

Keiko Ballet
住所:大田区中央1-21-14

バレエスタジオフェアリーサークル
住所:大田区田園調布1-11-4

Ballet Studio Croix
住所:大田区田園調布2-46-16

中島・卯埜バレエ研究所
住所:大田区田園調布南18-18

しげ乃モダンバレエ教室
住所:大田区田園調布本町27-1

Nobuko Suzuki Ballet Studio
住所:大田区仲六郷1-40

村林深雪バレエスタジオ
住所:大田区東雪谷2-28-10

コデマリ・スタジオ
住所:大田区東馬込2丁目18-1

望月愛生バレエスタジオ
住所:大田区南久が原2-1-23

バレエアカデミー明
住所:大田区北千束3-25-5

臼倉バレエスタジオ
住所:大田区北千束1-58-6

アリエル☆バレエスクール
住所:大田区矢口1-29-4

甲斐ひかるバレエアトリエ
住所:大田区新蒲田3-6-1

江川明バレエスタジオ
住所:大田区北千束3-25-5

森仲悠子バレエスタジオ
住所:大田区南蒲田2-7-8

葛飾区

Noriko 舞 バレエ
住所:葛飾区細田3丁目31-1

バレエサークルクローバー
住所:葛飾区立石1-22-7

Earnest Ballet Space
住所:葛飾区立石6-32-8

白ゆりバレエアカデミー
住所:葛飾区小菅4-10-6

KUMIKO Premiere Ballet
住所:葛飾区金町3-5-4

NAOKOバレエ教室
住所:葛飾区東金町1-38-4

梨木バレエスタジオ
住所:葛飾区南水元4-24-14

小宮美佐子バレエ教室
住所:葛飾区東立石2丁目9-3

R & Mバレエスタジオ
住所:葛飾区西水元6-14-10

都野舞踊学園
住所:葛飾区高砂3丁目27-17

山本珠峯子バレエ・ジャズスタジオ
住所:葛飾区西新小岩4丁目37-14

赤い靴バレエスタジオ
住所:葛飾区白鳥4丁目13-23

Asami Ballet Class(アサミバレエクラス) 主宰:岸本亜沙美
住所:葛飾区新小岩2-36-10 アネックス信太II 303

T・Sバレエスタジオ
住所:葛飾区四ツ木2丁目2-9

北区

梶原バレエワークス
住所:北区堀船3-29-10 GoogleMap
TEL:03-3911-7025
WEBサイト

マンナバレエスタジオ
住所:北区赤羽1丁目10-11

アルトー館 バレエ科
住所:北区赤羽3丁目10-3

クボタナオコバレエスタジオ
住所:北区赤羽西1-1-7

竹内美佐子ユミバレエアカデミー
住所:北区赤羽西2丁目26-4

バレエスタジオクララ
住所:北区浮間4-5-6-101

バレエスタジオ パ・ドゥ・シュヴァル
住所:北区​豊島3-14-17

伊藤利江舞踊研究所
住所:北区豊島4-6-11

アコダンスカンパニー
住所:北区中里2-20-5

関原洋舞研究会
住所:北区中里2-20-5

マリーバレエスタジオ
住所:北区中里1丁目6-5

フリリーバレエスタジオ
住所:北区王子3丁目12-3

みゆきバレエスタジオ
住所:北区王子本町1丁目8-7

まゆりバレエスクール
住所:北区神谷1丁目31-3

カンナバレエスタジオ
住所:北区滝野川1丁目29-5

インターナショナルバレエアーツ
住所:北区滝野川1-68-15

小林恭バレエ団 バレエスクール
住所:北区岸町1-6-1

江東区

有明ニューシティーバレエスクール
住所:江東区東雲2-14-40

AT Ballet Studio
住所:江東区東雲1-9-10

吉松布由子クラシックバレエスタジオ
住所:江東区大島4-19-15

菊地美樹バレエアカデミー
住所:江東区大島2-20-16

GTSダンスミュージカルスクール
住所:江東区北砂4丁目2-9

吉武英恵子バレエ教室
住所:江東区北砂4-2-9 宮沢ビル3F

柳沢綾子バレエクラス
住所:江東区木場1-4-5

バレエアルテ「大人のバレエクラス}
住所:江東区木場1-4-5

メザミバレエスタジオ
住所:江東区深川2丁目26-8

島田啓子バレエスタジオ
住所:江東区古石場2-11-11

Spirit Ballet Arts
住所:江東区森下5-14-3

石井清子バレエ研究所
住所:江東区冨岡1丁目22-8

シーガルダンススタジオ
住所:江東区豊洲4-1-1

Eikoバレエスタジオ
住所:江東区亀戸2-45-3

青山美知子バレエスタジオ
住所:江東区亀戸2-34-3

若葉紀美子ダンスアカデミー
住所:江東区亀戸6丁目49-11

サンシャインバレエ豊洲
住所:江東区枝川3-3-11

Ballet Studio MBL
住所:江東区白河1-3-13-105

Mayuko Ballet Studio マユコバレエスタジオ
住所:江東区白河2-6-11

ドリームミュージック・バレエ科
住所:江東区南砂2-29-8

A.N. BALLET WORKS(アン バレエ ワークス)
住所:江東区南砂4-12-24

品川区

スタジオちゅちゅ
住所:品川区大井1-45-2

スタジオ オープス
住所:品川区大井4丁目1-3

馬場公江バレエスタジオ
住所:品川区大井5丁目4-18

スタジオM
住所:品川区大崎2-7-2

東京インターナショナルバレエアカデミー
住所:品川区南品川5-11-37

ミチコ・ヤノ・モダンバレエ・カンパニー
住所:品川区南品川3丁目4-12

ブレス・オブ・ライフ・バレエ団
住所:品川区小山台1丁目9-12

多々納みわ子バレエスタジオ
住所:品川区戸越1-19-3

Ballet Studio Stella
住所:品川区旗ノ台5-1-10 1F

デ・パルク バレエスクール
住所:品川区旗ノ台2-1-14

 Russes Art Academy
住所:品川区平塚2-12-16 1階

バレエワークスR
住所:品川区東五反田3-6-18

バレエスタジオRISE
住所:品川区東五反田4丁目11-2

バレエ教室 グランジュッテ
住所:品川区東中延1-3-21 2階

マヤアートバレエ
住所:品川区豊町6-29-20

アヴェックグラースバレエ
住所:品川区荏原3-5-4

渋谷区

DANCE FLOW
住所:渋谷区渋谷3丁目-28-7

ライラックバレエハウス
住所:渋谷区千駄ヶ谷3-23-9

TN ballet
住所:渋谷区千駄ヶ谷3-7-1-B1

アンシャンテ・原宿・バレエ&ダンス
住所:渋谷区千駄ヶ谷3-59-4

小島悠子バレエアカデミー
住所:渋谷区千駄ケ谷3丁目3-6

カイバレエアカデミー
住所:渋谷区東2-26-14

岸辺バレエスタジオ
住所:渋谷区上原2-37-13

漆原宏樹バレエスタジオ
住所:渋谷区代々木5-7-9-801

坂本・高部バレエスタジオフロート
住所:渋谷区恵比寿3-19-4

Milena Ballet 恵比寿クラス
住所:渋谷区恵比寿2-6-29-B1

バレエコンサバトリー
住所:渋谷区恵比寿南2-4-17

ダンススペースウィング
住所:渋谷区恵比寿南1丁目4-5

プルミエールバレエスタジオ
住所:渋谷区笹塚1-28

ル シエル バレエクラス
住所:渋谷区笹塚1-58-6

山路・呉竹バレエスタジオ
住所:渋谷区初台1-39-14

ドリーム・パフェ・スタジオ
住所:渋谷区広尾5-11-11

ジェリーキッズミュージカルスクール
住所:渋谷区広尾4-1-30-F702

渋谷・代官山バレエ
住所:渋谷区代官山町7-5

Angel R
住所:渋谷区鶯谷町3-3

The Ballet Garden
住所:渋谷区神宮前5-38-6

Klivia Ballet Iand(クリビアバレエランド)
住所:渋谷区本町2-5-1

東京バレエアカデミー
住所:渋谷区本町1-17-12

国際バレエアカデミアバレエ学園
住所:渋谷区本町6丁目34-11

鳳仙功舞踊研究所
住所:渋谷区代々木2-44-3

鶴田バレエアーツ
住所:渋谷区代々木1丁目49-9

トレエフバレエスタジオ
住所:渋谷区代々木5丁目67-8

新宿区

yumiko ballet studio
住所:新宿区西新宿8-11-10

アート・ステップス
住所:新宿区西新宿7-15-4

ますぶちくみこバレエスタジオ
住所:新宿区大久保3-9-5-119

バレエスタジオ PASHA
住所:新宿区市ヶ谷田町2-7

フジイトータルダンスカンパニー
住所:新宿区神楽坂2-13

サイガバレエ研究所
住所:新宿区神楽坂2-20

リンズ・ダンス・プラネット
住所:新宿区高田馬場2-3-2

ワイデワン ダンススクール・カンパニー
住所:新宿区高田馬場3-36-6-2階

林あゆみバレエ教室
住所:新宿区高田馬場1-33-14

TAバレエ
住所:新宿区高田馬場3-12-5

バレエスタジオM
住所:新宿区高田馬場3丁目10-3

アブリアル バレエスタジオ
住所:新宿区高田馬場1-34-12

シチズンプラザ カルチャースクール
住所:新宿区高田馬場4丁目29-27

永田バレエスタジオ
住所:新宿区富久町13-15

フミバレエアカデミー
住所:新宿区津久戸町3-15

マーサ・ロシアン・バレエ
住所:新宿区津久戸町3-15

松井亜希子バレエスタジオ
住所:新宿区西早稲田2-10-2

佐多達枝・河内昭和バレエスタジオ
住所:新宿区上落合2-27-7

早川恵美子・博子バレエスタジオ
住所:新宿区上落合2-2-7

Studio VALOGA
住所:新宿区上落合3-10-3

Rirusha Classical Ballet
住所:新宿区下落合 3-20-11

東京バレエ劇場付属バレエ学校
住所:新宿区百人町1丁目16-4

いつも晴れバレエアカデミー
住所:新宿区住吉町6-10

松山バレエ
住所:新宿区住吉町9-3

Ballet Studio Garden
住所:新宿区新小川町3-3

岡田祥造エコール・ドゥ・バレエ
住所:新宿区四谷1-20

神楽坂セッションハウス
住所:新宿区矢来町158

ICHIBANGAI Dance Studio
住所:新宿区新宿1-3-12

バレエスタジオtutu
住所:新宿区新宿5-10-20

杉並区

Megumi Ballet Class
住所:杉並区松庵3-40-9

山川バレエ
住所:杉並区松庵3-40-9

ソフィバレエスタジオ
住所:杉並区阿佐谷南3丁目50-4

保志克己バレエ・アート
住所:杉並区阿佐谷南3丁目33-16

トサカバレエスタジオ
住所:杉並区今川3-2-6

竹屋啓子ダンスカンパニー
住所:杉並区下井草4-32-15

今城バレエスタジオ
住所:杉並区永福4丁目4-1-B1

執行バレエスクール
住所:杉並区荻窪3丁目47-6

エム パフォーミング バレエ スタジオ
住所:杉並区下高井戸1-2-13

ポプラバレエスタジオ
住所:杉並区下高井戸1-2-13

田中り絵バレエスタジオ
住所:杉並区下高井戸1丁目29-2

土田バレエスタジオ
住所:杉並区久我山2丁目25-19-20 2F

アノアスタジオ
住所:杉並区久我山5丁目7-13 B1

スタジオ・ル・バレエ・コントラステ
住所:杉並区高円寺南2丁目16-3

hana Ballet Sutadio
住所:杉並区高円寺南2丁目53-1

沖田美延バレエスタジオ
住所:杉並区高円寺南4丁目26-19

アテール バレエスタジオ
住所:杉並区高円寺北2-6-2

大塚礼子バレエスタジオ
住所:杉並区上荻3-24-16 1F

泉田バレエスタジオ
住所:杉並区上荻4丁目2-1

田中裕子バレエアカデミー
住所:杉並区上荻3-27-12

橋本陽子エコール ドゥ バレエ
住所:杉並区成田東4-25-9

Yasuko Ballet
住所:杉並区成田東4-38-20

Ballet Studio-SGI
住所:杉並区西荻北2-2-6 B1F

細越バレエスタジオ
住所:杉並区西荻南4-1-17

イクコバレエスタジオ
住所:杉並区浜田山2-23-14

マキバレエスタジオ
住所:杉並区浜田山3-31-7 旭ビル3F

ツーメンズダンススタジオ
住所:杉並区方南2-20-15

竹内あけみダンスワーク
住所:杉並区方南1-47-1

川﨑みゆきバレエスクール
住所:杉並区本天沼1丁目9-16

永井京子ダンス・バレエスタジオ
住所:杉並区和泉3丁目60-8

テリガータ ジュニアバレエクラス
住所:杉並区和田3-56-12

森利子バレエ研究所
住所:杉並区和田3-48-8

studio all in One
住所:杉並区和田3-11-2

墨田区

M&Sバレエアカデミー
住所:墨田区八広6-9-6

バレエスタジオ アイム
住所:墨田区押上1-13-10

Ballet&Dance UNO
住所:墨田区押上1-52-7

渡邉らんクラシックバレエ
住所:墨田区押上1-52-7

橘るみバレエスクール
住所:墨田区立花5-2-2

mami ballet class
住所:墨田区東駒形3-19-12

KAI BALLET STUDIO
住所:墨田区菊川2-3-7-3F

ダンススタジオ・ツーステップ
住所:墨田区菊川1-9-14

yukikoballet
住所:墨田区菊川1-9-14

以下尚子バレエアカデミー
住所:墨田区菊川2-6-14

塚田初美バレエスタジオ 菊川教室
住所:墨田区菊川3丁目12-2

ArtiMo
住所:墨田区両国4-12-6

シンフォニーバレエスタジオ
住所:墨田区両国4丁目6-5

Ririko Ballet りりこバレエ教室
住所:墨田区両国4-12-6 3F

ならいごとスタジオcococara
住所:墨田区太平3丁目8-11

amies ballet studio
住所:墨田区太平1-30-2

睦バレエスタジオ
住所:墨田区石原1丁目2-3

ナナ&バックステージダンススタジオ
住所:墨田区向島4-30-11

高木淑子バレエスクール
住所:墨田区東向島2丁目17-15

広比瑞枝バレエ教室
住所:墨田区東向島3-10-1 2F

ダンススクール STUDIO SD.S
住所:墨田区東向島4-20-17

ダンスのうつわ
住所:墨田区緑二丁目11番5号

世田谷区

高瀬洋子芸術学院
住所:世田谷区宮坂3-28-13 GoogleMap
TEL:03-3429-6537

Sweet Fairy バレエスタジオ
住所:世田谷区上北沢1-36-8 GoogleMap
TEL:080-1124-3918
WEBサイト

MOMOバレエスタジオ
住所:世田谷区代沢 アネックス代沢B1 GoogleMap
TEL:080-2790-2959
WEBサイト

ムラタダンススタジオ
住所:世田谷区経堂2-15-1 GoogleMap
TEL:03-3425-1119
WEBサイト

MIKA DANCE STUDIO
住所:世田谷区赤堤2-5-9 ムービングアーススタジオ内

寺島ゆかりバレエスクール/スタジオ マカロン
住所:世田谷区梅丘1-20-9

潮田バレエスタジオ
住所:世田谷区梅丘2-33-24

YBS Yukino Ballet Studio
住所:世田谷区大原2-23-15

東バレエスタジオ
住所:世田谷区大原2-23-15

i-be ballet studio
住所:世田谷区奥沢1-44-2

ル.レーヴバレエスタジオ
住所:世田谷区奥沢3-32-8 2階

上原有加バレエ研究所
住所:世田谷区奥沢7-9-2

スタジオ・エンジェル(第1スタジオ)
住所:世田谷区奥沢5-26-10-4F

セーラー’s スタジオ・自由が丘
住所:世田谷区奥沢5-30-8

フェアリーバレエスタジオ
住所:世田谷区鎌田2丁目6-6

桜井勢以子バレエ研究所
住所:世田谷区上祖師谷2丁目28-15

田熊弓子バレエスタジオ
住所:世田谷区上北沢4-14-12

neu 168 Dance Studio
住所:世田谷区上北沢3丁目33-5

スタジオR&Y
住所:世田谷区上馬2丁目31-13

Graces Ballet Studio
住所:世田谷区上馬2-25-4-4F

SS Ballet Class
住所:世田谷区上馬2-31-13

J.HONDA BALLET 本多実男スタジオ
住所:世田谷区上野毛1-3-12

押領司博子バレエクラス(スタジオスワンズスクエア)
住所:世田谷区上野毛3丁目1-1

スタジオ アイソトープ
住所:世田谷区北烏山1-12-4

Aristo Ballet Studio
住所:世田谷区北沢3-20-18

岡田任史バレエスタジオ
住所:世田谷区北沢1丁目10-18

栗橋桂子バレエスタジオ
住所:世田谷区北沢2丁目11-2

スペリアーモバレエ
住所:世田谷区喜多見2-10-3-109

Ballet in the Room
住所:世田谷区喜多見9-9-10

アプリコットバレエ
住所:世田谷区経堂1-11-6-B1

津田洋子バレエ研究所
住所:世田谷区経堂4丁目38-22

ルシャトンバレエタジオ
住所:世田谷区豪徳寺1-41-4

永嶋伸子バレエスタジオ
住所:世田谷区駒沢2-9-13

武藤千里バレエカンパニー
住所:世田谷区駒沢2-11-3

祥子バレエ研究所
住所:世田谷区桜1-20-7

くるみバレエスタジオ
住所:世田谷区桜新町1-19-10

大川バレエ教室
住所:世田谷区桜新町1-15-22

ワイズバレエスタジオビタミーナ
住所:世田谷区桜丘5-48-11

あかりバレエスタジオ
住所:世田谷区三軒茶屋2-39-12

スタジオ Tanzen
住所:世田谷区下馬1-29-8

バレエロイヤル三軒茶屋
住所:世田谷区下馬2-21-1

スタジオ タンツェン
住所:世田谷区下馬1-29-8

チコバレエアカデミー
住所:世田谷区世田谷2-25-2 / 世田谷区桜新町1-8-7

平井あつ子バレエスタジオ
住所:世田谷区世田谷3丁目15-9

前田バレエ学苑
住所:世田谷区成城5丁目14-23

エクセルスタジオ
住所:世田谷区祖師谷4丁目25-12

天野陽子バレエ研究所
住所:世田谷区太子堂5丁目21-16

MOMOバレエスタジオ
住所:世田谷区代沢4-7-4

N ballet arts
住所:世田谷区代田5-28-3

Aバレエスタジオ
住所:世田谷区代田3-1-14

STUDIO KIM
住所:世田谷区千歳台1-40-9

仕田原京バレエスタジオ
住所:世田谷区等々力2-18-7

摩利モダンダンスバレエ研究所
住所:世田谷区等々力2丁目39-11

M BALLET ARTS エム・バレエ・アーツ
住所:世田谷区等々力3-19-13 2F

エトワールドール バレエ
住所:世田谷区弦巻2-8-17

阿部ひかりバレエスタジオ
住所:世田谷区弦巻4-31-7

バレエスタジオDUO
住所:世田谷区深沢5-3-9

Greenroom of the ballet
住所:世田谷区船橋1-12-13

A classical ballet school
住所:世田谷区松原1-24-11

Asami Ballet Class
住所:世田谷区松原2-42-7

バンクーバーバレエシアター
住所:世田谷区松原6-9-17ジュノ羽根木公園B101

あやこ ballet studio
住所:世田谷区宮坂3-46-3-1F

小林バレエスタジオ
住所:世田谷区野沢4丁目13-15

加茂りつ子バレエスタジオ
住所:世田谷区用賀2-19-1

サチコヤマジャズバレエスタジオ
住所:世田谷区用賀2-29-16

リエ イシダ バレエスタジオ
住所:世田谷区用賀2-41-15

酒井裕子バレエ&ダンススクール
住所:世田谷区用賀3-2-15

HIROMI BALLET STUDIO
住所:世田谷区用賀3-25-9

スタジオ・ベラーム
住所:世田谷区南烏山5-18-19

スタジオK・田中恵子バレエ研究所
住所:世田谷区太子堂2-24-5

リスクダンスワークショップ
住所:世田谷区経堂1-11-13

台東区

DDバレエスタジオ
住所:台東区浅草橋2-27-10

NYDCバレエスクール
住所:台東区台東4-29-5

AIKA Ballet Class
住所:台東区三ノ輪1-10-9

アンジェリナバレエ
住所:台東区三ノ輪1-10-9

杉山初江バレエ研究所
住所:台東区三ノ輪1-10-9

ノリコクラッシックバレエスタジオ NEIGE
住所:台東区寿2-5-12 加瀬ビル4F

みさきクラシックバレエスタジオ
住所:台東区千束3丁目17-4

浅草バレエスタジオ
住所:台東区西浅草2-18-5

宝塚スタジオBob
住所:台東区谷中3-1-3

三谷恭三バレエスクール
住所:台東区池之端2丁目1-11

中央区

シアターダンスハヤブサ
住所:中央区銀座6-13-7

スタジオプラムクリーク
住所:中央区銀座3-14-18丁目

日本橋バレエ&ヨガスタジオ Studio Y2
住所:中央区日本橋室町4-3-11

T.Ballet Studio
住所:中央区日本橋浜町2丁目30-7

Nami T’s Ballet Studio
住所:中央区勝どき1-3-1

ako ballet studio
住所:中央区勝どき1-3-1

Lili Ballet Company
住所:中央区勝どき3-4-10

ボーリヴァージュバレエ教室
住所:中央区築地2-14-11

スタジオ ブラン
住所:中央区日本橋大伝馬町17-3

スタジオクレール
住所:中央区月島1-1-9

勝どきバレエ Ones Ballet
住所:中央区月島4丁目6-12

エポーレ・カルチャースクール
住所:中央区月島3-3-12

千代田区

KBAバレエスタジオ
住所:千代田区西神田2-8-9 GoogleMap
TEL:03-3772-3426
WEBサイト

パークサイドバレエスタジオ
住所:千代田区九段北4-3-16

宮地楽器MUSIC JOY神田バレエ教室
住所:千代田区神田小川町1-4

マリンブルースタジオ
住所:千代田区富士見町2-4-12

豊島区

YUNO BALLET
住所:豊島区駒込1-8-4

松岡みどりバレエ団
住所:豊島区南大塚1-48-7

ヒロミバレエスタジオ
住所:豊島区南大塚3-53-2

an ballet
住所:豊島区南大塚2-4-10

横山悦子バレエスタジオ
住所:豊島区南大塚3-55-1

バレエスタジオMOMO
住所:豊島区要町3丁目23-11

ジョイ・バレエストゥーディオ
住所:豊島区南長崎1丁目9-16ーB1

世良バレエスタジオ
住所:豊島区池袋2丁目35-5

Ballet HARMONIA
住所:豊島区長崎4丁目9-5

バレエ教室 サンサンダンサーズ
住所:豊島区千早1-16-14

東京バレエアカデミー スタジオ・アロンジェ
住所:豊島区巣鴨3-34-1

スクールグノシェンヌ
住所:豊島区南池袋1-15-16

東京ダンスビレッジ
住所:豊島区西池袋1-10-10

ダンススタジオターンズ
住所:豊島区目白3-16-14

スタジオアイビー
住所:豊島区要町1-1-11

中野区

リナコバレエスクール
住所:中野区新井1-1-5

コスモスの会
住所:中野区沼袋1-36-9

MINA KAWASHIMA BALLET GROUP
住所:中野区沼袋1-36-9 グランドパレス沼袋2F

バレエスタジオ マリールー
住所:中野区東中野4-4-1

ダンスエレマン・斉藤梢バレエスタジオ
住所:中野区東中野4-9-25

STUDIO LIBRA
住所:中野区東中野4-4-5

持田バレエスタジオ
住所:中野区本町5-6-11

バレエスタジオ・カスティジョ・ミオン
住所:中野区若宮3丁目34-7

BALLET ARTS
住所:中野区中央1-42-5 ICKビル2F

大谷哲章バレエスタジオアプロン
住所:中野区中央2丁目8-21 パーク坂上B1

バレエからまつ
住所:中野区江古田4-22-18

IKK BALLET
住所:中野区南台4-47-8

DANCE MOVE
住所:中野区野方5丁目30-6

Dance Company HIROMIC
住所:中野区弥生町3丁目34-8 TKビル

NPO法人バー・アスティエ協会
住所:中野区白鷺2-29-301

練馬区

石川須姝子・田中いづみダンスアカデミー
住所:練馬区小竹町1-15-4

バレエ団ピッコロ付属研究所
住所:練馬区小竹町1丁目21-2

荒木紀子バレエスタジオ
住所:練馬区中村3-34-15

清水くみこバレエ研究所
住所:練馬区豊玉上2丁目15-1

mikaバレエスタジオ
住所:練馬区豊玉上2-20-4

レキップバレエスタジオ
住所:練馬区東大泉1丁目37-5

北井一郎バレエスタジオ
住所:練馬区東大泉1丁目12-23

MIKIバレエスタジオ
住所:練馬区東大泉3丁目50-3

Ballet Studio ASAGE
住所:練馬区東大泉4-3-3

ルリアンバレエ〜Le lien ballet 大泉学園教室
住所:練馬区東大泉6-52-11

椋木バレエアカデミー
住所:練馬区氷川台3-24-15

バレエスタジオプライム
住所:練馬区南大泉4丁目50-10-303

飯塚モダンダンススタジオ
住所:練馬区平和台3-15-11

バレエスタジオ リトルチュチュ
住所:練馬区栄町23-1

イナババレエスタジオ
住所:練馬区氷川台3丁目3-2

杉本佳子バレエスクール
住所:練馬区貫井4-2-31-104

バレエスタジオ・クレシェンド
住所:練馬区貫井2-1-16

Atelier de Danse Classique Maho
住所:練馬区豊玉北5-15-14

YUKA BALLET SCHOOL
住所:練馬区豊玉北1-6-13

モモコバレエスクール
住所:練馬区豊玉北5-6-2

島田美智子モダンバレエ研究所
住所:練馬区石神井町1丁目1番地

フォンテーヌ バレエ アカデミー
住所:練馬区石神井町3-28-9

石神井バレエ・アカデミー
住所:練馬区石神井町2-1-2

藤里照子バレエスタジオ
住所:練馬区石神井町7丁目13-9

横山昭子モダンバレエスタジオ
住所:練馬区石神井町6-1-10

フジサトバレエスタジオ
住所:練馬区石神井町7丁目13-9

さゆり会バレエ
住所:練馬区石神井台7-8-10

Masami Ballet School
住所:練馬区北町7-7-4

久保幸子バレエスタジオ
住所:練馬区旭丘1丁目65-4

スタジオNY長瀬クラシックバレエスクール
住所:練馬区大泉町1丁目3-23

スタジオジュエル
住所:練馬区高松1-12-8

光ヶ丘ダンスアカデミー
住所:練馬区田柄5丁目14-11

MIZUE BALLET SCHOOL
住所:練馬区土支田1-28-14-3F

STUDIO ANDANTEBALLET ARTS
住所:練馬区練馬3-22-3

Ballet Studio GRANDIR
住所:練馬区関町北2-28-17

セイコバレエスタジオ
住所:練馬区関町北3-27-11

MYバレエスタジオ
住所:練馬区富士見台3-60-5

ジョイ・バレエストゥーディオ 平和台スタジオ
住所:練馬区平和台3-15-11

文京区

デルフィネスバレエボンスタジオ
住所:文京区本郷2-6-10 GoogleMap
TEL:03-3811-7679
WEBサイト

astage(エーステージ)
住所:文京区千駄木3-44-9 パレ・ドール千駄木Ⅱ B105 GoogleMap
TEL:03-5843-9102
WEBサイト

Riyo Ballet Arts
住所:文京区本駒込5-19-9 ワコー本駒込マンション102 GoogleMap
TEL:090-3945-6731
WEBサイト

茗荷谷バレエスタジオ
住所:文京区大塚3-33-5 1F

バレエ・ピラティススタジオ a stage
住所:文京区千駄木3-44-9 B105

ミヤキバレエ学園
住所:文京区白山4丁目30-2

薫仍バレエスタジオ
住所:文京区白山4-37-37

Amis de Ballet / アミ・ドゥ・バレエ
住所:文京区本駒込3-22-2

サボチェンコ・バレエ・クラス
住所:文京区本駒込2-10-3

ケイナカノ クラシックバレエ アカデミー
住所:文京区小石川4-17-6

パルティールバレエスタジオ
住所:文京区本郷4丁目25-8

ペンシヨンサトウスタジオ
住所:文京区本郷2丁目6-10

Yuki Ballet School
住所:文京区本郷6-21-4

山田奈々子モダンダンス・スタジオ
住所:文京区弥生2丁目10-14

カンパニーボナテラ
住所:文京区 春日2-10-18 A-301

Assemble Ballet Class
住所:文京区湯島3-3-4

チャコファミリーダンススタジオ
住所:文京区 湯島2丁目12-5

港区

The Studio
住所:港区海岸3-12-9Th

MGインターナショナル・アーツ・オブ・バレエ
住所:港区南麻布5丁目5-9

WAKAMAY BALLET STUDIO
住所:港区南麻布5丁目2-9

バレエスタジオHORIUCHI
住所:港区西麻布2丁目12-4

よう子バレエスタジオ
住所:港区西麻布1-4-35

joli ange ballet studio
住所:港区元麻布3-13-15

バレエ教室 スタジオSE
住所:港区元麻布3丁目11-12

大木みつこバレエアカデミー
住所:港区三田1-1-12

アキコバレエアカデミー
住所:港区三田1-3-39

スタジオマーティ
住所:港区三田2丁目14-4

みなとシティバレエ団附属
住所:港区芝2-16-11

アクシス 大人のバレエ・ヨガ教室 axis
住所:港区芝5-16-4

Ballet du Ciel
住所:港区芝浦2-14-13

KAORU BALLET STUDIO
住所:港区芝浦2-14-7

studio ARCHITANZ(アーキタンツ)
住所:港区芝浦1-13-10

東京リトルダンサー
住所:港区高輪3-10-4

コッペリアアートスクール
住所:港区高輪4丁目10-30

INTERNATIONAL BALLET COLLEGE FEYA
住所:港区北青山3-5-25

バレエスタジオ リビーナ
住所:港区北青山3-5-25

メゾン・ドゥ・バレエ南青山
住所:港区南青山4-25-12-B1F

シロカネアートスクール
住所:港区白金2丁目7-19

エトレンヌバレエスペース白金
住所:港区白金3-15-16

バレエリサ白金台
住所:港区白金台4丁目19-2

サニーサイドバレエスタジオ
住所:港区白金台2-5-1

MARIYA BALLET STUDIO
住所:港区六本木7-12-23

Amase Izuru Musical Compagnie
住所:港区赤坂2-21-1

STUDIO M’z(スタジオエムズ)
住所:港区赤坂7-9-7

Angel R Dance Palace
住所:港区南青山5-4-40

スタジオサヴァ
住所:港区南青山2-9-24

目黒区

佐々木ロイヤルクラシックバレエ
住所:目黒区上目黒1丁目5-10

バレゾナンス東京バレエスタジオ
住所:目黒区上目黒1-5-10

バンビーニ☆バレエ
住所:目黒区上目黒2-12-11

秋元厚子バレエスタジオ
住所:目黒区上目黒2-12-1

グラスコート・バレエアカデミー
住所:目黒区自由が丘1-3-21-2F

天使バレエスクール
住所:目黒区自由が丘2丁目9-20

ハナバレエ
住所:目黒区青葉台1-27-10

ロシア・バレエ・アカデミーTOKYO
住所:目黒区青葉台2-21-13-301

Rossi ballet studio
住所:目黒区青葉台1-18-2

清水純子バレエアカデミー
住所:目黒区駒場1-20-1

ballet studio MARIN
住所:目黒区緑が丘2丁目7-8 2階

木谷由美バレエスタジオ
住所:目黒区緑ヶ丘2-7-8 2F

鈴木直敏・恵子バレエスクールスタジオ・ル・プルミエ
住所:目黒区鷹番3丁目12-8-101

クーロスバレエスタジオ
住所:目黒区鷹番2-8-13

有馬バレエ研究所
住所:目黒区鷹番3丁目8-11

Angelique Ballet Academy
住所:目黒区東山3-15-2

Emiri Ballet House
住所:目黒区東が丘1-28-18

クレ・デュ・バレエ
住所:目黒区五本木2-15-1

バレエスクールスタジオエイル
住所:目黒区五本木3-18-7

NOAダンスアカデミー
住所:目黒区中根1-2-17

Aya Ballet Studio
住所:目黒区洗足2-6-15

テヌーンバレエスクール
住所:目黒区目黒1丁目6-17

ウィングシアター
住所:目黒区下目黒2-14-14

ウィングエンターティメント
住所:目黒区下目黒2-14-14

アリストバレエスクール
住所:目黒区下目黒5-5-5

パティオダンススクール
住所:目黒区下目黒5-34-19-102

bell allomge
住所:目黒区緑が丘2-19-11 B1F

金光郁子舞踊学園
住所:目黒区南3-14-4

昭島市

遠藤バレエスタジオ
住所:昭島市郷地町1丁目6-18

リョウコバレエスタジオ
住所:昭島市松原町5-7-5

エコール・ド・バレエパック
住所:昭島市朝日町3丁目6-26

あきる野市

ミノリバレエスタジオ
住所:あきる野市秋川3-3-15

MINORI Ballet Studio
住所:あきる野市秋川3丁目7-9

さくらぎバレエアカデミー
住所:あきる野市引田541

るのバレエスクール
住所:あきる野市秋川1-7-1

稲城市

WADAモダンバレエ教室
住所:稲城市矢野口1319-7

アートスタジオバレエ
住所:稲城市矢野口1665

YARITAYU-BALLET-STUDIO
住所:稲城市若葉台2-4-2

植田理恵子バレエスタジオ事務所
住所:稲城市東長沼81-5

青梅市

プティオアンジュ バレエスタジオ
住所:青梅市河辺町10-14-21

斉藤バレエスタジオ
住所:青梅市河辺町5丁目13-2

All National Dannce School
住所:青梅市千ヶ瀬町3-397-2

清瀬市

キトリ バレエ スタジオ
住所:清瀬市元町1-7-8 GoogleMap
TEL:080-3172-3459
WEBサイト

田中律子・祐子バレエスクール
住所:清瀬市中里2-1282

清瀬バレエアカデミー
住所:清瀬市中里2丁目642

サコ(迫)バレエスタジオ
住所:清瀬市野塩1丁目356

国立市

ミュージカルアカデミードリーム
住所:国立市青柳1-35-26

バレエ ドゥ クラルテ
住所:国立市谷保5213-1

ファミリアダンススポーツクラブ
住所:国立市東1-6-28

国立ミュージカルスタジオ
住所:国立市東1-1-29

ジャパン バレエ アーツ
住所:国立市東1-16-17

エスポワール・バレエスタジオ
住所:国立市東3-26-12 IG.N内

マーサダンススタジオ
住所:国立市東1-14-22

塩野啓子バレエスタジオ
住所:国立市富士見台4丁目12-1

国立スタジオ・仁紫高麗湖
住所:国立市北2-3-8

小金井市

角さよみ バレエスクール
住所:小金井市貫井北町2-16-14

DADAバレエ教室
住所:小金井市前原町3-25

クラシックバレエアダジオ
住所:小金井市東町1丁目5-17

イリスバレエスタヂオ
住所:小金井市東町3丁目12-5

東小金井バレエスタジオ
住所:小金井市東町4-31-12

Ballet Work PETAL
住所:小金井市本町6-13-17-202

バレエ・メソッドKIDA
住所:小金井市本町6-5-3

国分寺市

バレエ教室パリーナ
住所:国分寺市東元町2-2-10

リッツバレエスタジオ
住所:国分寺市光町2-14-85

エコール・ド・バレエ・エタンセル
住所:国分寺市光町1-1-15

柳 眞弓バレエスタジオ
住所:国分寺市光町1丁目45-11

プティ・エトワールバレエ
住所:国分寺市戸倉4丁目13-12

スタジオDANCE IN
住所:国分寺市西恋ケ窪3-26-4

トゥラウムバレエ教室
住所:国分寺市東恋ケ窪6丁目17-4

ルリアンバレエ国立教室
住所:国分寺市富士本3-5-1

あいしまバレエスクール
住所:国分寺市本町 4-20-10

伊藤真知子大人のバレエ教室
住所:国分寺市本町 4-20-10 Bホール

バレエリーブル
住所:国分寺市本町2-23-6-202

ソフィア・バレエ・アカデミー
住所:国分寺市本町4-21-12

小平市

かよバレエスタジオ
住所:小平市花小金井1-12-5

千田バレエ
住所:小平市花小金井1-18-4

竹内 泉クラシック・バレエ教室
住所:小平市花小金井1-7-13 サンビル花小金井1F

Eriko Ballet
住所:小平市花小金井南町1-27-9

MAKIバレエスタジオ
住所:小平市学園東町3丁目6-14

伊藤バレエアカデミー
住所:小平市学園西町2-13-15

狛江市

美和クラシックバレエ
住所:狛江市岩戸北3-20-15 B1F

ボシュ・スミコ クラス ドゥ バレエ
住所:狛江市中和泉2-10-1

山﨑絹子バレエ教室
住所:狛江市東和泉3-6-4

ミマバレエスタジオ
住所:狛江市東和泉3-3-10

YUMI BALLET
住所:狛江市東和泉4-4-9 1F

立川市

ゆめバレエ
住所:立川市柴崎町2-6-5

フミダンシングアカデミー
住所:立川市一番町3-19-3

UC DANCE STUDIO
住所:立川市羽衣町1-2-14

ライフジョイクラブ
住所:立川市羽衣町1-2-14

E’toiles Ballet Studio
住所:立川市柴崎町3-9-18

ANN’S espoir ecole de ballet
住所:立川市柴崎町4-3-18

多摩市

バレエアトリエクレール
住所:多摩市鶴牧3-4 1C

バレエスタジオフェアリー
住所:多摩市一ノ宮4丁目1-31

Plaisir du ballet
住所:多摩市関戸2-32-5

スタジオシンデレラ
住所:多摩市関戸4-9-3

根岸諒バレエスクール
住所:多摩市関戸4-18-1

多摩バレエスクール
住所:多摩市南野3丁目2-40

S&K Ballet Studio!
住所:多摩市落合1丁目19-16

田村征子バレエスタジオ
住所:多摩市落合2-35

バレエフース プレリュード
住所:多摩市落合3-11-15

片山満子バレエスクール
住所:多摩市連光寺1丁目5-1

調布市

M&R Studio
住所:調布市深大寺東町4-9-8

富田雅美ダンスユニット
住所:調布市布田1-29-2

バレエスタジオ フルール
住所:調布市菊野台2-21-11

内藤和江モダンダンス
住所:調布市小島町1-5-6

今村昌子バレエスタジオ
住所:調布市小島町2丁目39-6

E Ballet School
住所:調布市小島町3-21-11

カンパニーDeuxダンスアカデミー
住所:調布市上石原2-18-13

しらとりバレエスタジオ
住所:調布市深大寺東町3丁目21-1

渡部ブーベル バレエアカデミー
住所:調布市深大寺東町8-22-20

NYスタイルバレエスクール
住所:調布市仙川町1-11-1

Twinkle☆Ballet
住所:調布市仙川町1-36-88

ANNEX SENGAWA-FACTORY
住所:調布市仙川町2丁目18-21ーB1

アメリカンパフォーミングアーツスタジオ
住所:調布市仙川町3丁目1-22

バレエ・アミカル
住所:調布市入間町1-39-35

西東京市

TEPEE BALLET
住所:西東京市ひばりが丘1-4-25

島田衣子バレエクラス
住所:西東京市ひばりが丘北4-6-15

TOHNO DANCE STUDIO
住所:西東京市ひばりが丘北3-4-3

宇上賀子ルソン・ドゥ・バレエ 本部教室
住所:西東京市下保谷4-14-25

直井まき恵バレエスタジオ
住所:西東京市下保谷5丁目3-17

TATEDA BALLET STUDIO
住所:西東京市泉町2-10-1 1F

RaNa ラァナバレエスクール
住所:西東京市田無町1-7-13

サトウ・トモダバレエ
住所:西東京市保谷町4-6-4

西多摩郡

スタジオ ビーナス
住所:西多摩郡瑞穂町箱根崎6-2

八王子市

川口ゆり子バレエスクール
住所:八王子市上野町104-16

矢沢バレエスクール
住所:八王子市日吉町16-3

すみれバレエスクール
住所:八王子市本郷町11-5

芳野綾バレエスタジオ
住所:八王子市横山町2-6-24

ル・フェアリーバレエ
住所:八王子市中野上町1-1-6

倉本バレエ スタジオ
住所:八王子市ミナミ野4-15-19

HOJO Ballet Studio
住所:八王子市寺田町432-101-108

BALLET NOW
住所:八王子市上野町17-5

liberaバレエスタジオ
住所:八王子市明神町3-25-4 月ビル5階

むらせきよこバレエスタジオ
住所:八王子市めじろ台2-32-5

DIYムーブメントラボ
住所:八王子市子安町1-46-8

羽村市

さやかバレエスタジオ
住所:羽村市羽東1-7-11

マリポサバレエ教室
住所:羽村市五ノ神4-7-5

東久留米市

白ゆりバレエ教室
住所:東久留米市滝山5-17-10 GoogleMap
TEL:042-472-4855
WEBサイト

加藤久美子バレエスタジオ
住所:東久留米市幸町2-4-8

さちこバレエスクール
住所:東久留米市幸町3-5-3

白ゆりクラシックバレエ教室
住所:東久留米市滝山5-17-10

東大和市

東大和バレエスタジオ
住所:東大和市清水4丁目972

ラクオンヌバレエアカデミー
住所:東大和市蔵敷3-906

晴美バレエスタジオ
住所:東大和市南街5-5-6

東村山市

寺田バレエアートスクール
住所:東村山市恩多町5-17-14

しおりバレエクラス
住所:東村山市栄町1-10-6 KDCダンススタジオ

日野市

ジョイバレエ OPEN SPACE
住所:日野市高幡711-6ミヨシビル301

アサノ・バレエ・アート
住所:日野市南平1-31-10

府中市

近藤バレエスタジオ
住所:府中市住吉町4-6-7

Amiバレエアート
住所:府中市晴見町1-2-1

渡辺郁子バレエスタジオ
住所:府中市清水が丘1丁目1-3

中村淑子バレエアトリエ
住所:府中市北山町2-38-1

武蔵府中バレエ学校
住所:府中市分梅町1-33-3

妹尾知代バレエスタジオ
住所:府中市緑町1丁目13-1

福生市

久保あけみバレエスタジオ
住所:福生市牛浜148

栗林キミ子バレエスタジオ
住所:福生市大字福生2453-20

町田市

堀文雄クラシックバレエ・スタジオ
住所:町田市金森東4-35-14

伊藤しい奈バレエ教室
住所:町田市原町田2-7-23 1F

スタジオ シェモア
住所:町田市原町田4-16-21

おやまがおかバレエ
住所:町田市小山ヶ丘5-28-1

スタジオピルエット
住所:町田市相原町155-5

谷口バレエ研究所
住所:町田市玉川学園7-10-5

Infinity Ballet Academy
住所:町田市玉川学園7-1-6

金田和子バレエスクール
住所:町田市中町2丁目5-2

津崎バレエスタジオ
住所:町田市忠生2-15-29

プルミエール クラシックバレエ
住所:町田市鶴川1丁目7-6

青山ダンスアカデミー
住所:町田市金井4-23-28

井上京子バレエ教室
住所:町田市南成瀬4-2-20

プティバレエサークル
住所:町田市南成瀬6-16-23

進藤真美バレエスタジオ
住所:町田市熊ヶ谷2-1-30 ヴェルデコート鶴川103

高橋綾乃クラシックバレエスタジオ
住所:町田市鶴間2-7-22

森谷クラシックバレエ
住所:町田市野津田町845-1

三鷹市

井村慶子バレエスタジオ
住所:三鷹市井ノ頭3丁目15-4

EMI BALLET ACADEMY
住所:三鷹市下連雀3丁目22-5

ミタカバレエアカデミー
住所:三鷹市下連雀3丁目34-22

三鷹シティバレエスタジオ
住所:三鷹市下連雀4-5-3

高和学院
住所:三鷹市新川6-27-27

アールバレエスタジオ
住所:三鷹市大沢4-8-4

武蔵野市

富田美惠子バレエスクール
住所:武蔵野市吉祥寺南町1-13-1

豊川美恵子エコール・ド・バレエ
住所:武蔵野市吉祥寺南町1-13-1

Dream Ballet Factory
住所:武蔵野市吉祥寺南町1-13-1

Sym’s Ballet
住所:武蔵野市吉祥寺北町1-1-1

岡本るみ子バレエスタジオ
住所:武蔵野市境南町2丁目5-9

アベルエトワールバレエ
住所:武蔵野市御殿山 1-6-4

Chise バレエ教室
住所:武蔵野市中町3-1-5

バレエスタジオHOBパフォーマンス
住所:武蔵野市西久保1丁目15-3

バレエスタジオアクシス
住所:武蔵野市中町1-29-4-2F

ダンスボルトレープ
住所:武蔵野市緑町1丁目3-15

安田バレエスタジオ
住所:武蔵野市八幡町1-4-33

ジュンバレエスタジオ
住所:武蔵野市御殿山1-6-1

武蔵村山市

関根バレエスタジオ
住所:武蔵村山市学園1-34

タイトルとURLをコピーしました